Name | Category | Club |
---|---|---|
Bård Nesbø Skreien | Senior Men -100 Kg | NJJK |
Radim Knápek | Senior Men -100 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
FUJIMI NAOKI | Senior Men -100 Kg | Tokai University |
ISHIMOTO SHINTARO | Senior Men -100 Kg | Tokai University |
Lukas Roswall | Senior Men -100 Kg | Lidköpings Budoklubb |
Šimon Fulneček | Senior Men -100 Kg | USK JUDO Ostrava |
Svend A. Gall | Senior Men -100 Kg | Kodokan Odense |
František Lhotzký | Senior Men -100 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
JAKE STEPHEN MAIR | Senior Men -100 Kg | British Judo |
Luca Harmening | Senior Men -60 Kg | PSV Herford |
ITO MINATO | Senior Men -60 Kg | Tokai University |
Pabindra Chhantyla | Senior Men -60 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Reece Howard | Senior Men -60 Kg | Camberley |
Tylor Collin | Senior Men -60 Kg | New-Brunswick |
Oskar Jaskari | Senior Men -60 Kg | Olofströms Judoklubb |
Noah Trapp | Senior Men -60 Kg | Cercle Judo Esch Alzette |
Matthijs Dicke | Senior Men -60 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Jarno Shih-ming Bronsvoort | Senior Men -60 Kg | Judoschool Haagsma |
Ruben Shih-man Bronsvoort | Senior Men -60 Kg | Judoschool Haagsma |
Vincent Nepton | Senior Men -60 Kg | Quebec |
Tayven Marcelo Tremblay | Senior Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Joshua Chrisp | Senior Men -60 Kg | British Judo |
Laurence Hill | Senior Men -60 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Charlie Ayre | Senior Men -60 Kg | British Judo |
George Franks | Senior Men -60 Kg | British Judo |
Jaime Wong | Senior Men -60 Kg | Team BC |
Kayra Uyar | Senior Men -60 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Samuel Walker | Senior Men -60 Kg | Camberley |
David Šopinec | Senior Men -60 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Viktor Zacha | Senior Men -60 Kg | Slavoj Polná |
Victor Dessureault | Senior Men -60 Kg | Quebec |
Loic Levac Beaton | Senior Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Bertil Lavrsen | Senior Men -66 Kg | PI |
Daniel Arnason | Senior Men -66 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Isac Ripsäter | Senior Men -66 Kg | Växjö Judoklubb |
TSUBOSAKA SOTA | Senior Men -66 Kg | Tokai University |
Daniel McCristall | Senior Men -66 Kg | Ontario |
MINAMI HARUKI | Senior Men -66 Kg | Tokai University |
Mikaelo Fonseca | Senior Men -66 Kg | Quebec |
Thomas Rönkkö | Senior Men -66 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Amgad Abu-Ramadan | Senior Men -66 Kg | Helsingborgs Judoklubb |
Jonas Czajkowski | Senior Men -66 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Joonatan Kujanhaara | Senior Men -66 Kg | Team Chikara |
KISHI TAKEZO | Senior Men -66 Kg | Tokai University |
Liam Herrmann | Senior Men -66 Kg | Judo Team Hannover |
Antonin Dvořáček | Senior Men -66 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Nicolas Kunze | Senior Men -66 Kg | MTSV Aerzen |
Khusein Dudorkhanov | Senior Men -66 Kg | NJJK |
Sil Velstra | Senior Men -66 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Daniil Kremerman | Senior Men -66 Kg | Quebec |
Xavion Emmanuel Johnson | Senior Men -66 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Marcus Romnæs | Senior Men -66 Kg | Ippon |
Alexis Kearney | Senior Men -66 Kg | Quebec |
Silas Hundt | Senior Men -66 Kg | Washi Judo Klub |
Matej Kopecky | Senior Men -66 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Birkir Bergsveinsson | Senior Men -66 Kg | KA |
Jan Kryl | Senior Men -66 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Magni Koch Lauritzen | Senior Men -66 Kg | Århus |
Jimmy Schoormans | Senior Men -66 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Oliver Nørskov | Senior Men -66 Kg | FJJK |
Hector Conrad | Senior Men -66 Kg | Aarhus |
Bobby Peter King | Senior Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Lewis Fryer | Senior Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Peter Davies | Senior Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Samuil Tutunarov | Senior Men -66 Kg | Ippon |
Frédéric De Cardaillac | Senior Men -66 Kg | Quebec |
Tristan Vreeling | Senior Men -66 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Ryan King | Senior Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Danny Gommel | Senior Men -73 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Gustav Brovold | Senior Men -73 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Gustav Krumnow | Senior Men -73 Kg | Budokan Lübeck |
Aidan Scott Lazenby | Senior Men -73 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Benjamin Fox-Kennedy | Senior Men -73 Kg | Camberley |
Yoan Tutunarov | Senior Men -73 Kg | Ippon |
Viktor Wandtke | Senior Men -73 Kg | Budokan Lübeck |
Olivier Gagnon | Senior Men -73 Kg | Quebec |
OGATA MASAYA | Senior Men -73 Kg | Tokai University |
Maximilian Struckmeier | Senior Men -73 Kg | PSV Herford |
Emil Henriksson | Senior Men -73 Kg | Borås Judoklubb |
TANAKA KEIICHIRO | Senior Men -73 Kg | Tokai University |
ROSHAN KHATRI | Senior Men -73 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Jon Pettersson | Senior Men -73 Kg | Göteborgs Judoklubb |
Miljohn Maxlin | Senior Men -73 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Sami Rönty | Senior Men -73 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Eduard Zdenovec | Senior Men -73 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
František Egrt | Senior Men -73 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Owen Lambert | Senior Men -73 Kg | British Judo |
Félix Mercier-Ross | Senior Men -73 Kg | Quebec |
Aksel Birlund | Senior Men -73 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Ondřej Hula | Senior Men -73 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Isaac William Hope | Senior Men -73 Kg | British Judo |
Sebastian Lindquist | Senior Men -73 Kg | Brønshøj Judo Club |
Kylan Aylward | Senior Men -73 Kg | Dragons Judo Academty |
Elias Wassholm | Senior Men -73 Kg | Helsingborgs Judoklubb |
Ryan Antosh | Senior Men -73 Kg | Team BC |
Ladislav Pačuta | Senior Men -73 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Michael Urban | Senior Men -73 Kg | Judo Dragons |
Morgan Errboe | Senior Men -73 Kg | PI |
Ben Moore | Senior Men -73 Kg | WJA |
Daron Hancock | Senior Men -73 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Filip Otevřel | Senior Men -73 Kg | Energy Judo Team |
TROY ARTHUR GALLANT | Senior Men -73 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Andreas Bjørnstrøm | Senior Men -73 Kg | Bodø Judo Club |
David Martinec | Senior Men -73 Kg | JK Česká Třebová |
Ondrej Zita | Senior Men -73 Kg | |
Kacper Lempicki | Senior Men -73 Kg | Frövi JK |
Daniel Luxemburk | Senior Men -73 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Mika Van Sinderen | Senior Men -81 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
HIRAGORI RIO | Senior Men -81 Kg | Tokai University |
Arbi Artsuev | Senior Men -81 Kg | Asker Judoklubb |
Mikuláš Meško | Senior Men -81 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Olle Hermodsson | Senior Men -81 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Rens Kroese | Senior Men -81 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Gerrit Noack | Senior Men -81 Kg | Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald |
Djoni Askham | Senior Men -81 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Randel Päästel | Senior Men -81 Kg | Olümpiko |
Pelle Mattsson | Senior Men -81 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Simen Brunvatne | Senior Men -81 Kg | Budosør |
Albin Mäntylä | Senior Men -81 Kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Daniel Pintera | Senior Men -81 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Matyáš Kalous | Senior Men -81 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Hugo Gustafsson | Senior Men -81 Kg | Landvetter Judoklub |
Rory Tyrell | Senior Men -81 Kg | Camberley |
Jumber Meladze | Senior Men -81 Kg | Ontario |
Arthur Karpukov | Senior Men -81 Kg | Quebec |
Matěj Blín | Senior Men -81 Kg | Judo Academy |
Tomáš Potůček | Senior Men -81 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Rasmus Håkanson | Senior Men -81 Kg | Uppsala JK |
Jakub Horáček | Senior Men -81 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Jakub Huvar | Senior Men -81 Kg | USK JUDO Ostrava |
Antony Moylett | Senior Men -81 Kg | British Judo |
Sajfula Munaev | Senior Men -81 Kg | Helsingborgs Judoklubb |
Jamie Death | Senior Men -81 Kg | British Judo |
Oskar Güleryüz | Senior Men -81 Kg | Amager Judoskole |
Joseph Kirk | Senior Men -81 Kg | British Judo |
Ondřej Hocke | Senior Men -81 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Martin Brekke-Jenssen | Senior Men -81 Kg | Ippon |
Dylan Jansen | Senior Men -81 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Adalsteinn Bjornsson | Senior Men -81 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Quinten Steringa | Senior Men -81 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Šimon Křížek | Senior Men -81 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Alex Scholzig | Senior Men -81 Kg | Judo TJ Slezan Opava |
Sam Frid Göransson | Senior Men -81 Kg | Göteborgs Judo Klubb |
SAGUCHI SHUNSUKE | Senior Men -90 Kg | Tokai University |
Olle Mattsson | Senior Men -90 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Jakub Pohořalý | Senior Men -90 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Hugo Stenersen | Senior Men -90 Kg | Helsingborgs Judoklubb |
Leonidas Hytönen | Senior Men -90 Kg | IK Södra |
Bjarke Buch | Senior Men -90 Kg | Aarhus Judo Klub |
George Brown | Senior Men -90 Kg | Camberley |
Emil Christiansen | Senior Men -90 Kg | Aarhus Judoklub |
Radomir Musil | Senior Men -90 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Alex Marineau | Senior Men -90 Kg | Quebec |
Joel Hedenblad | Senior Men -90 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Oliver Šachl | Senior Men -90 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
George Jacob Madumba | Senior Men -90 Kg | Quebec |
Karl Bååthe | Senior Men -90 Kg | IK Södra |
Mathias Ingleby | Senior Men -90 Kg | Køge Judo Klub |
Karol Kurzej | Senior Men -90 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Erik Björn | Senior Men -90 Kg | Göteborgs Judoklubb |
Faniry Michael Andriamanana | Senior Men -90 Kg | Quebec |
Giel Dol | Senior Men -90 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Václav Čech | Senior Men -90 Kg | Judo TJ Slezan Opava |
Ondřej Menšík | Senior Men -90 Kg | Judo Beskydy |
Fazlagic Fazlagic Kristiansson | Senior Men -90 Kg | Göteborgs Judoklubb |
CARTER BRAYDEN ALTHOUSE | Senior Men -90 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Skarphedinn Hjaltason | Senior Men -90 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Michal Čerchla | Senior Men -90 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Ginas Jauceras | Senior Men +100 Kg | Vordingborg |
Emil Mattsson | Senior Men +100 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Nils Mattsson | Senior Men +100 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Sebastian Wendt | Senior Men +100 Kg | Judo Team Hannover |
Anders Bjørk | Senior Men +100 Kg | Lyngby Judo Klub |
MORITA KAZUSHI | Senior Men +100 Kg | Tokai University |
Tomáš Raška | Senior Men +100 Kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Steyn Oldenhof | Senior Men +100 Kg | Judoschool Haagsma |
James Alexander Weller Henry | Senior Men +100 Kg | British Judo |
Martin Sedlák | Senior Men Open | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Mathias Ingleby | Senior Men Open | Køge Judo Klub |
Bård Nesbø Skreien | Senior Men Open | NJJK |
YOSHIOKA HIKARI | Senior Women -48 Kg | Tokai University |
Minke De Ruiter | Senior Women -48 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Kylee Esparbes | Senior Women -48 Kg | Team BC |
Ace Edwards | Senior Women -48 Kg | British Judo |
Ellen Flohr | Senior Women -52 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Vanshika Sharma | Senior Women -52 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Sara Bourihane | Senior Women -52 Kg | Quebec |
Nikita Krieger | Senior Women -52 Kg | PSV Herford |
Eliška Králová | Senior Women -52 Kg | JK Pardubice |
Lola Hodson | Senior Women -52 Kg | Dragons Academy |
Summer Shaw | Senior Women -52 Kg | British Judo |
Leon Ščerbová | Senior Women -52 Kg | Judo TJ Ostrava |
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour | Senior Women -52 Kg | Frövi JK |
Markéta Korčáková | Senior Women -52 Kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Violette Louet | Senior Women -57 Kg | Quebec |
Venla Laiho | Senior Women -57 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Klara Mattsson | Senior Women -57 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Ella Ollikainen | Senior Women -57 Kg | |
Lanina Solley | Senior Women -57 Kg | Camberley |
Erika Vauhkonen | Senior Women -57 Kg | Team Chikara |
Svenja Becker | Senior Women -57 Kg | PSV Herford |
Una Steffensen Rojahn | Senior Women -57 Kg | NJJK |
Cassandra Rahbek Ebel | Senior Women -57 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Sille Jensen | Senior Women -57 Kg | Brønshøj Judo Club |
Tereza Václavková | Senior Women -57 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Sylvie Rapčanová | Senior Women -57 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kateřina Dobrevová | Senior Women -57 Kg | Judo Academy |
Weronika Galatz | Senior Women -57 Kg | IK Södra |
Catherine Toshkov | Senior Women -57 Kg | Quebec |
Leila Avdic | Senior Women -57 Kg | Frövi JK |
Laura Allen | Senior Women -57 Kg | Camberley |
Elise Bjørås | Senior Women -57 Kg | Levanger Judoklubb |
Lucy Hickson | Senior Women -57 Kg | Fudoshin |
Kenady Raine | Senior Women -57 Kg | British Judo |
Eliška Zedníková | Senior Women -57 Kg | Judo Dragons |
Laurence Gagnon | Senior Women -57 Kg | Quebec |
Alva Larsson | Senior Women -57 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Madeleine Kissenisky | Senior Women -57 Kg | British Judo |
Andrea Mertlová | Senior Women -57 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Sif Bouju | Senior Women -63 Kg | Judoklubben Mitani |
Marijam Iskenderova | Senior Women -63 Kg | Judo Team Hannover |
Isabella Lauritsen | Senior Women -63 Kg | Valby Judo Klub |
Kiera Westlake | Senior Women -63 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Aline Burkert | Senior Women -63 Kg | PSV Herford |
Naemi Jaworowski | Senior Women -63 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Beatrice Ranzato | Senior Women -63 Kg | Lyngby Judo Klub |
Karoline Mathilde Hansen | Senior Women -63 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Ella Andersson | Senior Women -63 Kg | Frövi JK |
Tyra Lovang | Senior Women -63 Kg | Linköpings JK |
Pavla Vavřinová | Senior Women -63 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Josefine Hansen | Senior Women -63 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Tora Brataas | Senior Women -63 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Sára Vranová | Senior Women -63 Kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Lucie Lexová | Senior Women -63 Kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Loika Robertson | Senior Women -63 Kg | Quebec |
Janna Egger | Senior Women -63 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Jente Van Asch | Senior Women -63 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Pernille Ertzaas | Senior Women -63 Kg | Ippon |
Olivia Delahunty | Senior Women -63 Kg | British Judo |
Vilda Backlund | Senior Women -63 Kg | IKVM |
Celine Becker | Senior Women -70 Kg | Judo-Gemeinschaft-Sachsenwald |
Maya Ribeiro Novais | Senior Women -70 Kg | SPIF |
Lucie Zárybnická | Senior Women -70 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Unna Teppo | Senior Women -70 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Ida Jakobsen | Senior Women -70 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Emilie Sook | Senior Women -70 Kg | Brønshøj Judo Club |
Alexandria Lefort | Senior Women -70 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Adela Simunkova | Senior Women -70 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Holly Devall | Senior Women -70 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Nicole Wood | Senior Women -70 Kg | British Judo |
Rikke Folkvord | Senior Women -70 Kg | NJJK |
Paige Keane | Senior Women -70 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Romy Kooman | Senior Women -70 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Kiera Burt | Senior Women -70 Kg | Ontario |
Alva Englund | Senior Women -70 Kg | Trollhättans JK |
Elizabeth Grace Katherine Cossitt | Senior Women -70 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Ingrid Nilsson | Senior Women -70 Kg | Frövi JK |
Barbora Němcová | Senior Women -70 Kg | Judo Uherský Brod |
Vilja Kördel | Senior Women -70 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Charline Bourque | Senior Women -70 Kg | Quebec |
Esmee Holgate | Senior Women -70 Kg | British Judo |
Sophie Clarke | Senior Women -78 Kg | Camberley |
Liv Johnsson | Senior Women -78 Kg | Frövi JK |
Emma Pasanen | Senior Women -78 Kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Tegan Davies | Senior Women -78 Kg | Bredakwai Judo Academy |
IKEDA KURENA | Senior Women -78 Kg | Tokai University |
Linde Hanstede | Senior Women -78 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Lindey Hartmeijer | Senior Women -78 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Gracie Wilson | Senior Women -78 Kg | British Judo |
Anya Hassan | Senior Women -78 Kg | British Judo |
MARIE ŽOFIE KOŠNAROVÁ | Senior Women -78 Kg | SK Kaplice - Czech Republic |
Esther Kleinlugtenbelt | Senior Women -78 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Eva Johannessen | Senior Women -78 Kg | Nidaros Judoklubb |
MATSUZAWA YUKA | Senior Women +78 Kg | Tokai University |
Amani Küster | Senior Women +78 Kg | MTV Isenbüttel |
Markéta Čerchlová | Senior Women +78 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Liam Van Ekelenburg | U15 Men -34 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Frej Håkonsson | U15 Men -34 Kg | Halsnæs Judo |
Karl Nienhuis | U15 Men -34 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Destan Tekin | U15 Men -34 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Ibragim Akhmadov | U15 Men -34 Kg | Valby Judoklub |
Milan Verstraeten | U15 Men -34 Kg | JC Samourai |
Glen Ferrier | U15 Men -38 Kg | Clyde |
Liam Spruit | U15 Men -38 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Ashwin Yoganathan | U15 Men -38 Kg | Samurai Olympic Judo Club |
Matti Tranholm Nørgaard | U15 Men -38 Kg | Aalborg Judoklub |
Joél W. T. Larsen | U15 Men -38 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Petr Derenin | U15 Men -38 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Aslan Usudur | U15 Men -38 Kg | Aarhus Judo Klub |
Marek Kozempel | U15 Men -42 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Caspian Kjølner | U15 Men -42 Kg | Ippon |
Alexander Christian Tabken | U15 Men -42 Kg | Kauri |
Denis Smirnov | U15 Men -42 Kg | Portmarnock Judo Club |
Arijandas Skrockis | U15 Men -42 Kg | Valby Judo Club |
Ewen Le Bris | U15 Men -42 Kg | Team BC |
Harun Kartoev | U15 Men -46 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Otis Vooren | U15 Men -46 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Jeppe Kvist | U15 Men -46 Kg | Brøndby Judo |
Jakub Zirnsák | U15 Men -46 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Joël Van Der Jagt Rodigues | U15 Men -46 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Hordii Asieiev | U15 Men -46 Kg | Gesten-Vejen |
Romeo Jørgensen | U15 Men -46 Kg | Brøndby Judo Klub |
Lucas Jansens | U15 Men -46 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Vito Borkowski | U15 Men -46 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Hordii Asieiev | U15 Men -46 Kg | Gesten-Vejen |
Muhammed Kostoev | U15 Men -46 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Roman Semyrozum | U15 Men -46 Kg | Sport Centre Ippon |
Vítězslav Rázek | U15 Men -46 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Jesse Van Den Berg | U15 Men -46 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Dayron Bak | U15 Men -50 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Jack Schönemann | U15 Men -50 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Pil Bendiksby | U15 Men -50 Kg | Ippon |
Sylvester Vinther | U15 Men -50 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Alexander Urosevic | U15 Men -50 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Manvel Muradjan | U15 Men -55 kg | Gesten-Vejen Judo |
Aiden Marijn Luesken | U15 Men -55 kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Kajus Levendauskas | U15 Men -55 kg | BK-Judo |
Elton Lundh | U15 Men -55 kg | Saltsjö Judo |
Caelon Henriques | U15 Men -60 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Johann Schwenke | U15 Men -60 Kg | JC Halle |
Tristain Thomas | U15 Men -60 Kg | WJA |
Gabriel Archibong | U15 Men -60 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Axel Aamodt | U15 Men -60 Kg | Ippon |
Leo Ji | U15 Men -60 Kg | Team BC |
Max Walsh | U15 Men +60 kg | Portmarnock Judo Club |
Gabe Wiebe | U15 Men +60 kg | Team BC |
Anna Dimin | U15 Women -36 Kg | Portmarnock Judo Club |
Olivia Roberts | U15 Women -40 Kg | WJA |
Celine Traavik | U15 Women -40 Kg | Ippon |
Elena Fonsbøl | U15 Women -40 Kg | Judoklubben Mitani |
Ane Schaap | U15 Women -40 Kg | Kodokan Odense |
Jule Doll | U15 Women -40 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Jasmin Yoganathan | U15 Women -40 Kg | Samurai Olympic Judo Club |
Larissa Van Gulpen | U15 Women -44 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Ariane Rushfeldt | U15 Women -44 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Junie Mattsson | U15 Women -44 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Elsa Peterson | U15 Women -44 Kg | Frövi JK |
Femke Govers | U15 Women -44 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Sarah Berg | U15 Women -44 Kg | Judoklubben Mitani |
Ms. Safalta Rana Magar | U15 Women -44 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Fie Pape Hausager | U15 Women -48 Kg | Horsens Judoklub |
Roya Vikström | U15 Women -48 Kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Nikki Hiltonsson | U15 Women -48 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Elyssa Tekin | U15 Women -48 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Tereza Macháčková | U15 Women -48 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Lova Fäldt | U15 Women -48 Kg | Knivsta Judoklubb |
Britt Boom | U15 Women -48 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Ema Felcmanová | U15 Women -52 kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Maja Ofir | U15 Women -52 kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Liliana Daniela Piesiak | U15 Women -52 kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Astrid Andersen | U15 Women -52 kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Maisa Vasala | U15 Women -52 kg | Tampereen Judo |
Paulina Ernst | U15 Women -52 kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Floortje De Koning | U15 Women -52 kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Josephine Manneken | U15 Women -52 kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Lea Gubberud | U15 Women -52 kg | Ippon |
Iben Olsen | U15 Women -52 kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Megan Au | U15 Women -52 kg | Peak Judo Club |
Fie Pape Hausager | U15 Women -52 kg | Horsens Judoklub |
Naja Nokwanda Gærup Olesen | U15 Women -57 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Maja Janiszewski | U15 Women -57 Kg | Washi Judo Club Odense |
Matilda Glans | U15 Women -57 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Danique Leite | U15 Women -57 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Sara Kort | U15 Women -57 Kg | Amager Judo Klub |
Noel Zuidwijk | U15 Women +57 kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Ida Ljungman | U15 Women +57 kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Kathrine Daugberg | U15 Women +57 kg | Sdr. Omme Judoklub |
Tristan Runge | U18 Men -50 Kg | Valby Judoklub |
Ocean Hughes | U18 Men -50 Kg | WJA |
Isaak Avgenakis | U18 Men -50 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Felix Zimmermann | U18 Men -50 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Topi Silen | U18 Men -50 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Jackson Hillman | U18 Men -50 Kg | Team BC |
Karim Hajiyev | U18 Men -50 Kg | Frövi JK |
Sebastian Österberg | U18 Men -50 Kg | Karlstad JK |
Kristoffer Langhelle Fjørtoft | U18 Men -50 Kg | Stavanger Judoklubb |
Melvin Dohlmann | U18 Men -50 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Maksim Filistovich | U18 Men -50 Kg | Olefström Judoklub |
Tobin Hinton | U18 Men -50 Kg | Team BC |
Petter Sveaas Teigen | U18 Men -50 Kg | BK-Judo |
Adam Kostoev | U18 Men -50 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Roman Semyrozum | U18 Men -50 Kg | Sport Centre Ippon |
Varg Bendiksby | U18 Men -55 Kg | Ippon |
Muhammad Turajev | U18 Men -55 Kg | NUMA |
Evan Francis | U18 Men -55 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Amir Temirbaev | U18 Men -55 Kg | Team BC |
Nathan Thiel | U18 Men -55 Kg | Team BC |
Oliver Holmegaard | U18 Men -55 Kg | Halsnæs Judo |
Loke Bjerkemo | U18 Men -55 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Jan Egrt | U18 Men -55 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Shayan Shamloo | U18 Men -55 Kg | NJJK |
Oscar Svensson | U18 Men -55 Kg | Borås Judoklubb |
Mr. Darpan Paija | U18 Men -55 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Clemens Nash | U18 Men -55 Kg | Cph Judo South |
Matyaš Valjent | U18 Men -55 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Celil Uyar | U18 Men -55 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Totti Pohja | U18 Men -55 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Silas Penninga | U18 Men -55 Kg | Lyngby Judo Klub |
Thimo Wansleeben | U18 Men -55 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Angus Molnar | U18 Men -55 Kg | Cph Judo South |
Andrew Cretu | U18 Men -55 Kg | Portmarnock Judo Club |
Bjørn Koch Lauritzen | U18 Men -55 Kg | Århus |
Viktor Schindler | U18 Men -55 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Manvel Muradjan | U18 Men -55 Kg | Gesten-Vejen Judo |
Kajus Levendauskas | U18 Men -55 Kg | BK-Judo |
Tobiáš Mec | U18 Men -60 Kg | Judo Club Orlová |
Brink Erlandsen-Sele | U18 Men -60 Kg | Ippon |
Jonas Bezpalec | U18 Men -60 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Edvard Enget | U18 Men -60 Kg | BK-Judo |
Felix Carlsson | U18 Men -60 Kg | Solna Judoklubb |
Silas William Tell Coughlan | U18 Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Jonathan Tõnisson | U18 Men -60 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Petr Voříšek | U18 Men -60 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Wil Jones | U18 Men -60 Kg | WJA |
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen | U18 Men -60 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Hector Banke | U18 Men -60 Kg | Amager Judoklub |
Nikolaj Semklo | U18 Men -60 Kg | Halsnæs Judo |
Sem Verstraeten | U18 Men -60 Kg | JC Samourai |
Dogan Usudur | U18 Men -60 Kg | Aarhus Judo Klub |
Tri Le Duc | U18 Men -60 Kg | |
Sofian Sørlie Niane | U18 Men -60 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Elias Avgenakis | U18 Men -60 Kg | Frövi JK |
Marcus Lange | U18 Men -60 Kg | Silkeborg Judo Klub |
Emil Nielsen | U18 Men -60 Kg | Horsens Judoklub |
Ignas Chasanovas | U18 Men -60 Kg | Portmarnock Judo Club |
Alexander Lindbjerg | U18 Men -60 Kg | Judoklubben Mitani |
Felix Åside | U18 Men -60 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Rudolf Muller | U18 Men -60 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Sebastian Olsen | U18 Men -60 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Mr. Sushil Karki | U18 Men -60 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Linus Norlin | U18 Men -60 Kg | Saltsjö Judo |
Max Theodor Hoven | U18 Men -60 Kg | NJJK |
CONNOR RUSSELL GALLANT | U18 Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Jakub Tomsu | U18 Men -60 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Niilo Aholainen | U18 Men -60 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Peder Waatland | U18 Men -66 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Hugo Oiva | U18 Men -66 Kg | Knivsta Judoklubb |
SAWYER GRAYSON ALTHOUSE | U18 Men -66 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Lukas Allevåg | U18 Men -66 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Jakob Tande | U18 Men -66 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Hedi Bokani | U18 Men -66 Kg | Ippon |
Emil Madsen | U18 Men -66 Kg | Kodokan |
Jiří Pohořalý | U18 Men -66 Kg | USK Praha |
Samir Ómar Jónsson | U18 Men -66 Kg | KA |
Archili Tataru | U18 Men -66 Kg | Paul Cummins School Of Judo |
Sawyer Miley | U18 Men -66 Kg | Team BC |
Artur Čeredničenko | U18 Men -66 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Archili Tataru | U18 Men -66 Kg | Paul Cummins School Of Judo |
Nikita Shevchenko | U18 Men -66 Kg | Århus Judo Klub |
Archili Tataru | U18 Men -66 Kg | Paul Cummins School Of Judo |
Lowan Le Bris | U18 Men -66 Kg | Team BC |
Vojtěch Hynais | U18 Men -66 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Silas Pauskic | U18 Men -66 Kg | Halsnæs Judo |
Josef Homolka | U18 Men -66 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Jónas Gudmundsson | U18 Men -66 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Eli Fäldt | U18 Men -66 Kg | Knivsta Judoklubb |
Søren Andreassen | U18 Men -66 Kg | Team BC |
Tomos Roberts | U18 Men -66 Kg | WJA |
Kalle Mattsson | U18 Men -66 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Abdulla Saltakhanov | U18 Men -66 Kg | Ippon |
Nikolas Plesl | U18 Men -66 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Theo Olsson | U18 Men -66 Kg | Saltsjö Judo |
Toivo Honkatukia | U18 Men -66 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Nicholai Ralle Thoresen | U18 Men -66 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Kevin Pedersen | U18 Men -66 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Ali Hajiyev | U18 Men -66 Kg | Frövi JK |
Jan Klimša | U18 Men -66 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Platon Sacharov | U18 Men -73 Kg | Stockholms Judoklubb |
Alexander Norberg | U18 Men -73 Kg | IK Södra |
Martin Blažek | U18 Men -73 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Arteom Boldurat | U18 Men -73 Kg | Paul Cummins School Of Judo |
Robiel Agiz | U18 Men -73 Kg | Levanger Judoklubb |
Edvard Emanuel Bøe | U18 Men -73 Kg | IL Stålkameratene |
Ondrej Zita | U18 Men -73 Kg | |
Rhys Handel | U18 Men -73 Kg | Welsh Judo Association |
Musa Löwen | U18 Men -73 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Simon Holmberg | U18 Men -73 Kg | Solna Judoklubb |
Brandon Jansen | U18 Men -73 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Daniel Luxemburk | U18 Men -73 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Narek Vardanian | U18 Men -73 Kg | Takedown JC Malmö |
Djabrail Ibragimov | U18 Men -73 Kg | Frövi JK |
Ohto Koponen | U18 Men -73 Kg | |
Julian Luic Nickel | U18 Men -73 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Daniel Andrasevic | U18 Men -73 Kg | Halsnæs Judo |
Adam Bartoloměj | U18 Men -73 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Marek Vlach | U18 Men -73 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Florián Šiman | U18 Men -73 Kg | Judo Academy |
Ignác Adamec | U18 Men -73 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Martin Fictum | U18 Men -73 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Romans Psenicnijs | U18 Men -73 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Zachary Harris | U18 Men -73 Kg | Team BC |
Matyáš Vávra | U18 Men -73 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Gheorghe Tataru | U18 Men -81 Kg | Paul Cummins School Of Judo |
Mikael Isaksson | U18 Men -81 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Finn Ärlemalm | U18 Men -81 Kg | Frövi JK |
Erik Rosenkrans | U18 Men -81 Kg | IK Södra |
Simon Andersen | U18 Men -81 Kg | Kodokan Odense |
Neo Andersson | U18 Men -81 Kg | Vara Judoklubb |
Torjus Ertzaas | U18 Men -81 Kg | Ippon |
Kajus Stapulionis | U18 Men -81 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Vítězslav Praus | U18 Men -81 Kg | ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Jelisejs Bumazkins | U18 Men -81 Kg | Jikan |
Matfei Polishchuk | U18 Men -81 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Samuel Hoflin | U18 Men -81 Kg | IK Södra |
Matthæus Jeppesen | U18 Men -81 Kg | Halsnæs Judo |
Perttu Lambacka | U18 Men -81 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Gheorghe Tataru | U18 Men -81 Kg | Paul Cummins School Of Judo |
Nikita Schulz | U18 Men -81 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Gheorghe Tataru | U18 Men -81 Kg | Paul Cummins School Of Judo |
Viktor Bååthe | U18 Men -81 Kg | IK Södra |
Wilmer Mattsson | U18 Men -81 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Fredrik Holm Solhaug | U18 Men -81 Kg | Bodø Judo Club |
Ioan Carter-Jones | U18 Men -90 Kg | WJA |
Mikuláš Richter | U18 Men -90 Kg | Judo Academy |
Marius Sundby | U18 Men -90 Kg | Levanger Judoklubb |
Giovanni Florencia | U18 Men -90 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Jack Teglaar | U18 Men +90 Kg | Frövi JK |
Melichar Škoda | U18 Men +90 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Martin Truhlář | U18 Men +90 Kg | Judo Academy |
Frida Hansen | U18 Women -40 Kg | Judoklubben Mitani |
Sara Mäntykenttä | U18 Women -44 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Elsa Peterson | U18 Women -44 Kg | Frövi JK |
Evelin Arteaga | U18 Women -48 Kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Selma Brovold | U18 Women -48 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Maria Razgradskaia | U18 Women -48 Kg | Portmarnock Judo Club |
Stella Cornelia Hauge | U18 Women -48 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Addyson Lily Toshimi Tamura | U18 Women -48 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Matilda Wamhof | U18 Women -48 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Ella Luoto | U18 Women -52 Kg | Tampereen Judo |
Lilian Bücker | U18 Women -52 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Karolína Hulová | U18 Women -52 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Ebba Peterson | U18 Women -52 Kg | Frövi JK |
Olivia Kärnä | U18 Women -52 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Maegan Grooten | U18 Women -52 Kg | Team BC |
Victoria Skovby Lund | U18 Women -52 Kg | Fjjk |
Laura Jervild | U18 Women -52 Kg | Horsens Judoklub |
Mie Nørskov | U18 Women -52 Kg | FJJK |
Iben Olsen | U18 Women -52 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Tereza Macháčková | U18 Women -52 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Ema Felcmanová | U18 Women -52 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Ella Karjalainen | U18 Women -57 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Mira Kördel | U18 Women -57 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Asal Traavik | U18 Women -57 Kg | Ippon |
Isabela Nielsen | U18 Women -57 Kg | Lyngby Judo Klub |
Devilin Boumans | U18 Women -57 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Ingrid Komodowski | U18 Women -57 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Essi Leppeteläinen | U18 Women -57 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Carla Van Zyl | U18 Women -57 Kg | Team BC |
Leanna Au | U18 Women -57 Kg | Peak Judo Club |
Kateřina Fikartova | U18 Women -57 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Hailey Sassen | U18 Women -57 Kg | Frövi JK |
Lucie Poklopová | U18 Women -57 Kg | Judo Academy |
Liwia Wallin | U18 Women -57 Kg | Knivsta Judoklubb |
Amálie Ščerbová | U18 Women -57 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kristýna Pelclová | U18 Women -57 Kg | Judo Academy |
Weronika Komendera | U18 Women -57 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Sara Kort | U18 Women -57 Kg | Amager Judo Klub |
Selma Tvede | U18 Women -63 Kg | Århus Judoklub |
Sára Ihnačáková | U18 Women -63 Kg | CZE - Judo Club Kyklop |
Anna Gall | U18 Women -63 Kg | Kodokan Odense |
Maia Thomson | U18 Women -63 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Jana Marková | U18 Women -63 Kg | Judoklub Pardubice |
Viktorie Drahošová | U18 Women -63 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Yuna Henk | U18 Women -63 Kg | JC Samourai |
Karolína Kadlecová | U18 Women -63 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Heidi Kristin Holm Glad | U18 Women -63 Kg | Ippon |
Ronja Johansson | U18 Women -63 Kg | IKVM |
Emma Johannessen | U18 Women -63 Kg | Nidaros Judoklubb |
Leia Rausek Nielsen | U18 Women -63 Kg | Staffanstorps Judoklubb |
Wilma Lundh | U18 Women -63 Kg | Saltsjö Judo |
Viktorie Jurčíková | U18 Women -63 Kg | USK JUDO Ostrava |
Niusha Tabrizi | U18 Women -63 Kg | WJA |
Wilda Wittgren | U18 Women -63 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Noel Zuidwijk | U18 Women -63 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Lucia Conrad | U18 Women -70 Kg | Aarhus Judo Klub |
Amálie Omáčková | U18 Women -70 Kg | Judo Academy |
Adéla Davídková | U18 Women -70 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Jana Bergman | U18 Women -70 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Adela Simunkova | U18 Women -70 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Marie Lynn Luesken | U18 Women -70 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Abigail Smith | U18 Women -70 Kg | NUMA |
Emiliya Aliyeva | U18 Women -70 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Lindey Hartmeijer | U18 Women +70 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Anna Kroužková | U18 Women +70 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Lena Barnekow | U18 Women +70 Kg | HLC Höxter |
Zuzana Podzemná | U18 Women +70 Kg | Judo Nový Jíčín |
Julia King | U18 Women +70 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
František Lhotzký | U21 Men -100 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
JAKE STEPHEN MAIR | U21 Men -100 Kg | British Judo |
Šimon Fulneček | U21 Men -100 Kg | USK JUDO Ostrava |
Svend A. Gall | U21 Men -100 Kg | Kodokan Odense |
Mahmoud Amer Slaibi | U21 Men -55 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Mr. Rohit Sherpunja | U21 Men -55 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Ruben Shih-man Bronsvoort | U21 Men -55 Kg | Judoschool Haagsma |
Clemens Nash | U21 Men -55 Kg | Cph Judo South |
Sebastian Österberg | U21 Men -55 Kg | Karlstad JK |
Kristoffer Langhelle Fjørtoft | U21 Men -55 Kg | Stavanger Judoklubb |
Celil Uyar | U21 Men -55 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Silas Penninga | U21 Men -55 Kg | Lyngby Judo Klub |
Angus Molnar | U21 Men -55 Kg | Cph Judo South |
Bjørn Koch Lauritzen | U21 Men -55 Kg | Århus |
Viktor Schindler | U21 Men -55 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Evan Francis | U21 Men -55 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Muhammad Turajev | U21 Men -55 Kg | NUMA |
Jan Egrt | U21 Men -55 Kg | Hradec Králové |
George Franks | U21 Men -60 Kg | British Judo |
Jaime Wong | U21 Men -60 Kg | Team BC |
Lechao Mosesson | U21 Men -60 Kg | IK Södra |
Kayra Uyar | U21 Men -60 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Samuel Walker | U21 Men -60 Kg | Camberley |
David Šopinec | U21 Men -60 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Viktor Zacha | U21 Men -60 Kg | Slavoj Polná |
Victor Dessureault | U21 Men -60 Kg | Quebec |
Loic Levac Beaton | U21 Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Lucas Trapp | U21 Men -60 Kg | Cercle Judo Esch Alzette |
Jarno Shih-ming Bronsvoort | U21 Men -60 Kg | Judoschool Haagsma |
Lucas Penninga | U21 Men -60 Kg | Lyngby Judo Klub |
Ludvig Nilsen | U21 Men -60 Kg | Ippon |
Albin Forselius | U21 Men -60 Kg | Frövi JK |
Vincent Nepton | U21 Men -60 Kg | Quebec |
Tayven Marcelo Tremblay | U21 Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Laurence Hill | U21 Men -60 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Joshua Chrisp | U21 Men -60 Kg | British Judo |
Charlie Ayre | U21 Men -60 Kg | British Judo |
Tri Le Duc | U21 Men -60 Kg | |
Sofian Sørlie Niane | U21 Men -60 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Elias Avgenakis | U21 Men -60 Kg | Frövi JK |
Marcus Lange | U21 Men -60 Kg | Silkeborg Judo Klub |
Emil Nielsen | U21 Men -60 Kg | Horsens Judoklub |
Sebastian Olsen | U21 Men -60 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Linus Norlin | U21 Men -60 Kg | Saltsjö Judo |
CONNOR RUSSELL GALLANT | U21 Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Jakub Tomsu | U21 Men -60 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Tobiáš Mec | U21 Men -60 Kg | Judo Club Orlová |
Brink Erlandsen-Sele | U21 Men -60 Kg | Ippon |
Jonas Bezpalec | U21 Men -60 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Felix Carlsson | U21 Men -60 Kg | Solna Judoklubb |
Silas William Tell Coughlan | U21 Men -60 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Sverre Alexander Zachariassen | U21 Men -60 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Oliver Nørskov | U21 Men -66 Kg | FJJK |
Mr. Sanil Jugjali | U21 Men -66 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Hector Conrad | U21 Men -66 Kg | Aarhus |
Bobby Peter King | U21 Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Štěpán Fišer | U21 Men -66 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Lalli Pohja | U21 Men -66 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Marcus Penninga | U21 Men -66 Kg | Lyngby Judo Klub |
Peter Davies | U21 Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Samuil Tutunarov | U21 Men -66 Kg | Ippon |
Frédéric De Cardaillac | U21 Men -66 Kg | Quebec |
Tristan Vreeling | U21 Men -66 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Lewis Fryer | U21 Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Prabin Hamal | U21 Men -66 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
Ryan King | U21 Men -66 Kg | British Judo |
Matěj Jahl | U21 Men -66 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Sil Velstra | U21 Men -66 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Daniil Kremerman | U21 Men -66 Kg | Quebec |
Xavion Emmanuel Johnson | U21 Men -66 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Marcus Romnæs | U21 Men -66 Kg | Ippon |
Alexis Kearney | U21 Men -66 Kg | Quebec |
Samuel Blažek | U21 Men -66 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Silas Hundt | U21 Men -66 Kg | Washi Judo Klub |
Matej Kopecky | U21 Men -66 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Birkir Bergsveinsson | U21 Men -66 Kg | KA |
Justus Ojanne | U21 Men -66 Kg | Tampereen Judo |
Jan Kryl | U21 Men -66 Kg | VICTORIA VSC - Czech Republic |
Magni Koch Lauritzen | U21 Men -66 Kg | Århus |
Aleksandrs Drozdovs | U21 Men -66 Kg | Portmarnock Judo Club |
Jimmy Schoormans | U21 Men -66 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Lowan Le Bris | U21 Men -66 Kg | Team BC |
Vojtěch Hynais | U21 Men -66 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Josef Homolka | U21 Men -66 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Jónas Gudmundsson | U21 Men -66 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Eli Fäldt | U21 Men -66 Kg | Knivsta Judoklubb |
Søren Andreassen | U21 Men -66 Kg | Team BC |
Kevin Pedersen | U21 Men -66 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Peder Waatland | U21 Men -66 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
SAWYER GRAYSON ALTHOUSE | U21 Men -66 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Lukas Allevåg | U21 Men -66 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Jakob Tande | U21 Men -66 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Jiří Pohořalý | U21 Men -66 Kg | USK Praha |
Samir Ómar Jónsson | U21 Men -66 Kg | KA |
Matěj Jahl | U21 Men -66 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Filip Otevřel | U21 Men -73 Kg | Energy Judo Team |
TROY ARTHUR GALLANT | U21 Men -73 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Miro Hassaf | U21 Men -73 Kg | SSK JUDO |
Vide Sjöblom | U21 Men -73 Kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Andreas Bjørnstrøm | U21 Men -73 Kg | Bodø Judo Club |
Hannes Hedenblad | U21 Men -73 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Lenni Uro | U21 Men -73 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
David Martinec | U21 Men -73 Kg | JK Česká Třebová |
Daniel Filistovich | U21 Men -73 Kg | Olefström Judoklub |
Kacper Lempicki | U21 Men -73 Kg | Frövi JK |
Jiří Muller | U21 Men -73 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Iikka Veijola | U21 Men -73 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Vidar Lovang | U21 Men -73 Kg | Linköpings JK |
Malte Andersen | U21 Men -73 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
František Egrt | U21 Men -73 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Václav Prokeš | U21 Men -73 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Owen Lambert | U21 Men -73 Kg | British Judo |
Liam Sommer | U21 Men -73 Kg | Ippon |
Félix Mercier-Ross | U21 Men -73 Kg | Quebec |
Aksel Birlund | U21 Men -73 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Ondřej Hula | U21 Men -73 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Isaac William Hope | U21 Men -73 Kg | British Judo |
Sebastian Lindquist | U21 Men -73 Kg | Brønshøj Judo Club |
Kylan Aylward | U21 Men -73 Kg | Dragons Judo Academty |
Jesper Taavitsainen | U21 Men -73 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Elias Wassholm | U21 Men -73 Kg | Helsingborgs Judoklubb |
Ryan Antosh | U21 Men -73 Kg | Team BC |
Ladislav Pačuta | U21 Men -73 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Thomas Sandberg | U21 Men -73 Kg | Aarhus Judo Klub |
Morgan Errboe | U21 Men -73 Kg | PI |
Malthe Sixtus | U21 Men -73 Kg | Aarhus Judo Club |
Ben Moore | U21 Men -73 Kg | WJA |
Michael Urban | U21 Men -73 Kg | Judo Dragons |
Kiran Gurung | U21 Men -73 Kg | Nepal Gurkha Judo Martial Arts Association |
William Sjöblom | U21 Men -73 Kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Victor Skovby Lund | U21 Men -73 Kg | Fjjk |
Daron Hancock | U21 Men -73 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Djabrail Ibragimov | U21 Men -73 Kg | Frövi JK |
Julian Luic Nickel | U21 Men -73 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Adam Bartoloměj | U21 Men -73 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Ignác Adamec | U21 Men -73 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Martin Fictum | U21 Men -73 Kg | USK PRAHA JUDO |
Romans Psenicnijs | U21 Men -73 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Zachary Harris | U21 Men -73 Kg | Team BC |
Matyáš Vávra | U21 Men -73 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Alexander Norberg | U21 Men -73 Kg | IK Södra |
Robiel Agiz | U21 Men -73 Kg | Levanger Judoklubb |
Edvard Emanuel Bøe | U21 Men -73 Kg | IL Stålkameratene |
Joseph Kirk | U21 Men -81 Kg | British Judo |
August Ismiris | U21 Men -81 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Daniel Kremla | U21 Men -81 Kg | Pro Sport Teplice |
Ondřej Hocke | U21 Men -81 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Martin Brekke-Jenssen | U21 Men -81 Kg | Ippon |
Dylan Jansen | U21 Men -81 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
Adalsteinn Bjornsson | U21 Men -81 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Quinten Steringa | U21 Men -81 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Šimon Křížek | U21 Men -81 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Alex Bujukliev | U21 Men -81 Kg | Olefström Judoklub |
Axel Westberg | U21 Men -81 Kg | Saltsjö Judo |
Alex Scholzig | U21 Men -81 Kg | Judo TJ Slezan Opava |
Sam Frid Göransson | U21 Men -81 Kg | Göteborgs Judo Klubb |
Arthur Karpukov | U21 Men -81 Kg | Quebec |
Tomáš Potůček | U21 Men -81 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Rasmus Håkanson | U21 Men -81 Kg | Uppsala JK |
Kim Aspelin | U21 Men -81 Kg | IK Södra |
Matěj Blín | U21 Men -81 Kg | Judo Academy |
Jakub Horáček | U21 Men -81 Kg | Daitó Ryu Pardubice |
Kaleb Christen | U21 Men -81 Kg | Team BC |
Jakub Huvar | U21 Men -81 Kg | USK JUDO Ostrava |
Antony Moylett | U21 Men -81 Kg | British Judo |
Sajfula Munaev | U21 Men -81 Kg | Helsingborgs Judoklubb |
Simon Andersen | U21 Men -81 Kg | Amager Judo Skole |
Jamie Death | U21 Men -81 Kg | British Judo |
Kristofer Pertelson | U21 Men -81 Kg | Team Chikara |
Oskar Güleryüz | U21 Men -81 Kg | Amager Judoskole |
Vítězslav Praus | U21 Men -81 Kg | ZŠ Sadová Čáslav |
Kaleb Christen | U21 Men -81 Kg | Team BC |
Samuel Hoflin | U21 Men -81 Kg | IK Södra |
Viktor Bååthe | U21 Men -81 Kg | IK Södra |
Wilmer Mattsson | U21 Men -81 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Fredrik Holm Solhaug | U21 Men -81 Kg | Bodø Judo Club |
Mikael Isaksson | U21 Men -81 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Finn Ärlemalm | U21 Men -81 Kg | Frövi JK |
Neo Andersson | U21 Men -81 Kg | Vara Judoklubb |
Torjus Ertzaas | U21 Men -81 Kg | Ippon |
Aleksi Hukkanen | U21 Men -90 Kg | Team Chikara |
Ondřej Menšík | U21 Men -90 Kg | Judo Beskydy |
Fazlagic Fazlagic Kristiansson | U21 Men -90 Kg | Göteborgs Judoklubb |
CARTER BRAYDEN ALTHOUSE | U21 Men -90 Kg | Judo Alberta |
John Johansson | U21 Men -90 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Pyry Westermarck | U21 Men -90 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Skarphedinn Hjaltason | U21 Men -90 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Michal Čerchla | U21 Men -90 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Buster Højland | U21 Men -90 Kg | Svendborg Judo Klub |
Erik Björn | U21 Men -90 Kg | Göteborgs Judoklubb |
Faniry Michael Andriamanana | U21 Men -90 Kg | Quebec |
Redmer Duiker | U21 Men -90 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Giel Dol | U21 Men -90 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Václav Čech | U21 Men -90 Kg | Judo TJ Slezan Opava |
Mikuláš Richter | U21 Men -90 Kg | Judo Academy |
Marius Sundby | U21 Men -90 Kg | Levanger Judoklubb |
Giovanni Florencia | U21 Men -90 Kg | Sportinstituut Schiedam |
James Alexander Weller Henry | U21 Men +100 kg | British Judo |
Tomáš Raška | U21 Men +100 kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Steyn Oldenhof | U21 Men +100 kg | Judoschool Haagsma |
Martin Sedlák | U21 Men +100 kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Martin Truhlář | U21 Men +100 kg | Judo Academy |
Melichar Škoda | U21 Men +100 kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Minke De Ruiter | U21 Women -48 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Kylee Esparbes | U21 Women -48 Kg | Team BC |
Ace Edwards | U21 Women -48 Kg | British Judo |
Selma Brovold | U21 Women -48 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Addyson Lily Toshimi Tamura | U21 Women -48 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Matilda Wamhof | U21 Women -48 Kg | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
Summer Shaw | U21 Women -52 Kg | British Judo |
Leon Ščerbová | U21 Women -52 Kg | Judo TJ Ostrava |
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour | U21 Women -52 Kg | Frövi JK |
Markéta Korčáková | U21 Women -52 Kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Eliška Králová | U21 Women -52 Kg | JK Pardubice |
Lola Hodson | U21 Women -52 Kg | Dragons Academy |
Maegan Grooten | U21 Women -52 Kg | Team BC |
Karolína Hulová | U21 Women -52 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Ella Luoto | U21 Women -52 Kg | Tampereen Judo |
Ebba Peterson | U21 Women -52 Kg | Frövi JK |
Kenady Raine | U21 Women -57 Kg | British Judo |
Eliška Zedníková | U21 Women -57 Kg | Judo Dragons |
Tea Mitrovic | U21 Women -57 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Laurence Gagnon | U21 Women -57 Kg | Quebec |
Madeleine Kissenisky | U21 Women -57 Kg | British Judo |
Alva Larsson | U21 Women -57 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Andrea Mertlová | U21 Women -57 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Sandra Mitrovic | U21 Women -57 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Sylvie Rapčanová | U21 Women -57 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Kateřina Dobrevová | U21 Women -57 Kg | Judo Academy |
Weronika Galatz | U21 Women -57 Kg | IK Södra |
Catherine Toshkov | U21 Women -57 Kg | Quebec |
Leila Avdic | U21 Women -57 Kg | Frövi JK |
Laura Allen | U21 Women -57 Kg | Camberley |
Elise Bjørås | U21 Women -57 Kg | Levanger Judoklubb |
Lucy Hickson | U21 Women -57 Kg | Fudoshin |
Carla Van Zyl | U21 Women -57 Kg | Team BC |
Liwia Wallin | U21 Women -57 Kg | Knivsta Judoklubb |
Leanna Au | U21 Women -57 Kg | Peak Judo Club |
Amálie Ščerbová | U21 Women -57 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Weronika Komendera | U21 Women -57 Kg | Judofelag Reykjavikur |
Mira Kördel | U21 Women -57 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Asal Traavik | U21 Women -57 Kg | Ippon |
Karolína Kadlecová | U21 Women -57 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Janna Egger | U21 Women -63 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Jente Van Asch | U21 Women -63 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Mai Nørskov | U21 Women -63 Kg | FJJK |
Pernille Ertzaas | U21 Women -63 Kg | Ippon |
Olivia Delahunty | U21 Women -63 Kg | British Judo |
Riina Myllylä | U21 Women -63 Kg | Team Chikara |
Josefine Hansen | U21 Women -63 Kg | Vejle Judo Klub |
Andrea Mocanaski | U21 Women -63 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Vilda Backlund | U21 Women -63 Kg | IKVM |
Tyra Lovang | U21 Women -63 Kg | Linköpings JK |
Pavla Vavřinová | U21 Women -63 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Tora Brataas | U21 Women -63 Kg | Trondheim Judokwai |
Sára Vranová | U21 Women -63 Kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Saana Hiltunen | U21 Women -63 Kg | Finnish Judo Association |
Lucie Lexová | U21 Women -63 Kg | Judo Klub Olomouc |
Lina Bjørås | U21 Women -63 Kg | Ippon/NTG |
Loika Robertson | U21 Women -63 Kg | Quebec |
Emma Johannessen | U21 Women -63 Kg | Nidaros Judoklubb |
Viktorie Jurčíková | U21 Women -63 Kg | USK JUDO Ostrava |
Selma Tvede | U21 Women -63 Kg | Århus Judoklub |
Wilda Wittgren | U21 Women -63 Kg | Aktiv Judo |
Sára Ihnačáková | U21 Women -63 Kg | CZE - Judo Club Kyklop |
Maia Thomson | U21 Women -63 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Jana Marková | U21 Women -63 Kg | Judoklub Pardubice |
Viktorie Drahošová | U21 Women -63 Kg | Hradec Králové |
Heidi Kristin Holm Glad | U21 Women -63 Kg | Ippon |
Ronja Johansson | U21 Women -63 Kg | IKVM |
Alva Englund | U21 Women -70 Kg | Trollhättans JK |
Elizabeth Grace Katherine Cossitt | U21 Women -70 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Ingrid Nilsson | U21 Women -70 Kg | Frövi JK |
Barbora Němcová | U21 Women -70 Kg | Judo Uherský Brod |
Holly Devall | U21 Women -70 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Vilja Kördel | U21 Women -70 Kg | Trollhättans Judoklubb |
Charline Bourque | U21 Women -70 Kg | Quebec |
Sorina Stanus | U21 Women -70 Kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |
Emilie Dons-Lassen | U21 Women -70 Kg | FJJK |
Esmee Holgate | U21 Women -70 Kg | British Judo |
Nicole Wood | U21 Women -70 Kg | British Judo |
Rikke Folkvord | U21 Women -70 Kg | NJJK |
Paige Keane | U21 Women -70 Kg | Dragons Judo Academy |
Romy Kooman | U21 Women -70 Kg | Lu Gia Jen |
Kiera Burt | U21 Women -70 Kg | Ontario |
Adéla Davídková | U21 Women -70 Kg | 1.Judo Club Baník Ostrava |
Abigail Smith | U21 Women -70 Kg | NUMA |
Emiliya Aliyeva | U21 Women -70 Kg | Judo Alberta |
Clara Hopfinger | U21 Women -78 Kg | TSV Altenhagen |
MARIE ŽOFIE KOŠNAROVÁ | U21 Women -78 Kg | SK Kaplice - Czech Republic |
Esther Kleinlugtenbelt | U21 Women -78 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Eva Johannessen | U21 Women -78 Kg | Nidaros Judoklubb |
Linde Hanstede | U21 Women -78 Kg | TalentBaseNL |
Gracie Wilson | U21 Women -78 Kg | British Judo |
Anya Hassan | U21 Women -78 Kg | British Judo |
Anna Kroužková | U21 Women -78 Kg | CZE - TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice |
Beatrice Ritter | U21 Women +78 kg | Uppsala Judoklubb |